Sexy Lips Photo For Katherine Heigl

katherine-heigl-lips-photo

katherine-heigl-pink-lips-photoKatherine Heigl

Birth Name: Katherine Marie Heigl
Date of Birth :   November 24, 1978, West End, Washington, D.C., United States
Occupation :  actress, film producer and former fashion model.

Sexy Lips Photo For Katherine Heigl

Katherine Heigl lips photo: Katherine Heigl all Lips and lipstick picture is very sexy. she went for a dreary dark purple lipstick that contradict with her platinum  mane blond. Absolutely gorgeous digging her lipstick colour. below Looking Kat all lipstick colour and lips style photo. Find matte lipstick with a long final cue or a moisturizing lipstick, available in uncounted colors.

 Candy pink lipstick

katherine-heigl-candy-pink-lipstick

 Lipgloss Photo

katherine-heigl-lipgloss

 Nudu lipstick

katherine-heigl-nudu-lipstick

Pink lipstick

katherine-heigl-pink-lipstick

Red lipstick

katherine-heigl-pink-red-lipstick

Kat Graham Other Style:

katherine-heigl-selfie-photo katherine-heigl-profile-photo katherine-heigl-lips-photo katherine-heigl-red-carpetphoto katherine-heigl-thing sphoto
Selfie Profile Hairstyle Red Carpet Things

Save

Save

Save

Save

Save

Save

Save

Save

Save

Save

Save

Save

Save

Save

Save

Save

Save

Save

Save

Save

Save

Save

Save

Save

Save

Save

Save

Save

Save

Save

Save

Save

Comments

comments

Related posts

Leave a Comment